Short Bus Pile Up — Repulsive Display Of Human Upholstery (2010) {Full-Album}

Artist: Short Bus Pile Up
Album: Repulsive Display Of Human Upholstery
Year: 2010
Genre: Brutal Death Metal
Country: United States
Fuckin’ Support Them!:
https://www.facebook.com/shortbuspileup
– Order CD At: http://shortbuspileup.bigcartel.com/product/necrotic-skin-stitching-poster

Free Full Mp3 Album Here: http://adf.ly/XN6Ub

Follow Me On My New FB The Other One Already Died!!
https://www.facebook.com/BrutalityDeath666Official2
Blog – http://brutalitydeath666official.blogspot.com/

Tracklist:

1. Ball-peen Beating [00:00]
2. Urethral Myiasis [04:18]
3. Labia Beautification [06:05]
4. Necrotic Skin Stitching [08:03]
5. Stench Of Her Burning Flesh [10:50]
6. Fecal Matters [12:50]
7. Appeasing The Butcher [14:12]
8. Gagging On Dick [16:17]
9. Repulsive Display Of Human Upholstery [18:23]
10. Labia Beautification (Bonus) [21:14]
11. Appeasing The Butcher (Bonus) [23:23]
12. FUBAR (Felt Up By A Retard) (Bonus)
————————————–
-Music worth listening, It’s music worth buying.

– This is a request!.. I do not own the music used in this video. All rights go to “Short Bus Pile Up” and their label. This is for promotional purposes only. If the label want to remove the video contact me by inbox and I’ll remove it..

You might like

About the Author: deathbox